หากคุณกำลังมองหาโคมไฟตกแต่งบ้านอยู่ ขอแนะนำ " โคมไฟ อโรมา " คือสินค้าใหม่ สำหรับการตกแต่ง และการบำบัดด้วยกลิ่น รูปแบบ 2in1 คุ้มค่า ราคายุติธรรม
มีให้เลือก 2 แบบ คือ งานฝีมือจากวัสดุไม้และอคริลิค
Aroma Lamp


หน้าแรก

โคมไฟ วัสดุจากไม้
โคมไฟ วัสดุจากอคริลิค set 1
โคมไฟ วัสดุจากอคริลิค set 2
วิธีการใช้งาน โคมไฟ

สินค้าแนะนำ

น้ำมันหอมระเหย

เทียนหอมรูปดอกไม้นานาพันธุ์
เตาน้ำมันหอม, เตาอโรมา

วิธีการสั่งซื้อ

ติดต่อเรา


บทความอื่นๆ

อโรมา เธอราปี
ตกแต่งบ้าน
ของขวัญวันสำคัญต่างๆ
เกี่ยวกับน้ำมันหอมระเหย
น้ำหอม (การผลิต)
เทียนหอม
ตะไคร้หอม สมุนไพรกันยุง

 

 

 

ท่านที่ต้องการซื้อสินค้า
หรือ เป็นตัวแทนจำหน่าย

- กรุณากรอกแบบฟอร์ม -



 

Citronella oil ตะไคร้หอม

Name : Citronella oil
Scientific Name: Cymbopogon nardus
Common Name: Citronella oil


Origin/ Distribution
Its origin is from Sri Lanka, now extensively cultivated on the southernmost tip of the country.

Ethnomedical Uses
Carminative, flavouring agent for food and use as medicine

Production
This essential oil is obtained by steam distillation from the fresh, part-dried or dried grass of Cymbopogon winterianus (Andropogon nardus) Family of Gramineae.

Ingredient
Citronella, Citronellol, Geraniol

Colour/ Appearance
Pale yellow to yellow and clear liquid

Odour
Sweet and green-grass odour

Specific gravity (20/20 c)
0.8780 - 0.9140

Refractive index (20?c)
1.4660 - 1.4800

Use
Stable, Flammable

Stability
oral mam LD 50 = 1,000 mg

Toxicological information
5-15%

Solubility
Soluble in 2 part of 80% ethyl alcohol

Application
This essential oil is added in skin care product for oily skin due to its control of perspiration. Extensively used in soaps, detergents, household goods and industrial perfumes. Employed in insect repellent formulations against moths, ants, fleas, etc, for use in the home and in the garden. Also well known for Flavouring agent in food products.

Caution for use
Non-toxic, non-irritant. This oil may cause dermatitis in some individuals. Avid during pregnancy

Storage/ Shelf life
The essential oil has shelf life of 1 year when kept in cool preferably at about 20-25 c dry place and protected from light in their original packaging. Keep containers tightly sealed. Each container that has been opened should be used rapidly or repacked in sterile packaging and conditions.





Copyright by Light n'Scent



web service by db4business.com

โคมไฟ นวัตกรรมใหม่ กลิ่นอโรมา ดีไซน์สวย ไอเดียสร้างสรรค์ Light n'Scent
เว็บไซต์นี้ได้รับการจดทะเบียนพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์กับทางกรมพัฒนาธุรกิจการค้า กระทรวงพาณิชย์

เลขทะเบียนพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ 0108214814382