หากคุณกำลังมองหาโคมไฟตกแต่งบ้านอยู่ ขอแนะนำ " โคมไฟ อโรมา " คือสินค้าใหม่ สำหรับการตกแต่ง และการบำบัดด้วยกลิ่น รูปแบบ 2in1 คุ้มค่า ราคายุติธรรม
มีให้เลือก 2 แบบ คือ งานฝีมือจากวัสดุไม้และอคริลิค
Aroma Lamp


หน้าแรก

โคมไฟ วัสดุจากไม้
โคมไฟ วัสดุจากอคริลิค set 1
โคมไฟ วัสดุจากอคริลิค set 2
วิธีการใช้งาน โคมไฟ

สินค้าแนะนำ

น้ำมันหอมระเหย

เทียนหอมรูปดอกไม้นานาพันธุ์
เตาน้ำมันหอม, เตาอโรมา

วิธีการสั่งซื้อ

ติดต่อเรา


บทความอื่นๆ

อโรมา เธอราปี
ตกแต่งบ้าน
ของขวัญวันสำคัญต่างๆ
เกี่ยวกับน้ำมันหอมระเหย
น้ำหอม (การผลิต)
เทียนหอม
ตะไคร้หอม สมุนไพรกันยุง

 

 

 

ท่านที่ต้องการซื้อสินค้า
หรือ เป็นตัวแทนจำหน่าย

- กรุณากรอกแบบฟอร์ม -



 

Turmeric oil ขมิ้นชัน



Name: Turmeric oil
Scientific Name: Curcuma longa Linn.
Common Name :Turmeric



Origin/ Distribution
Because of ancient trade, the origin of Turmeric cannot accurately reconstructed, probably South East Asia or South Asia. Today, It is widely cultivated in India and South East Asia.

Ethnomedical Uses
Smooth muscle relaxant, healing wound in intestine, treatment of dysentery problem, carminative, treatment for skin diseases, prevention and cure pimple, antioxidant, antihistamine, antibacterial, antifungal, wound healing, astringent, antipyretic, treatment of peptic ulcer, gum protective, treatment of insect bite

Production
This essential oil is obtained by steam distillation from rhizome of curcuma longa Linn.

Colour/ Appearance
Yellow to yellow-lemon and clear liquid

Odour
Special herby note characteristic, spicy turmeric odour

Specific gravity (20/20 c)
0.9160-0.9366

Refractive index (20?c)
1.5023-1.5138

Solubility
Very soluble in ethanol

Stability
Not stable to excess heat, acidic and basic pH. Reactive with reducing and oxidizing agent.

Chemical constituents
Turmerone, zingiberene, phellandrene, sabinene, borneol

Uses
0.5-5.0%

Application
Turmeric oil is added in skin care products, facial wash products, toners and other cosmetics especially cosmetics for sensitive skin.

Caution for use
Turmeric oil is contraindication to pregnancy woman. This essential oil may cause skin irritation. This oil must be added at the end of cold preparations and at 35-40?c for emulsions while cooling. The activities of essential oil are best maintained when not heated.

Storage/ Shelf life
The essential oil has shelf life of 1 year when kept in cool preferably at about 20-25 c dry place and protected from light in their original packaging. Keep containers tightly sealed. Each container that has been opened should be used rapidly or repacked in sterile packaging and conditions.

 

Copyright by Light n'Scent



web service by db4business.com

โคมไฟ นวัตกรรมใหม่ กลิ่นอโรมา ดีไซน์สวย ไอเดียสร้างสรรค์ Light n'Scent
เว็บไซต์นี้ได้รับการจดทะเบียนพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์กับทางกรมพัฒนาธุรกิจการค้า กระทรวงพาณิชย์

เลขทะเบียนพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ 0108214814382