หากคุณกำลังมองหาโคมไฟตกแต่งบ้านอยู่ ขอแนะนำ " โคมไฟ อโรมา " คือสินค้าใหม่ สำหรับการตกแต่ง และการบำบัดด้วยกลิ่น รูปแบบ 2in1 คุ้มค่า ราคายุติธรรม
มีให้เลือก 2 แบบ คือ งานฝีมือจากวัสดุไม้และอคริลิค
Aroma Lamp


หน้าแรก

โคมไฟ วัสดุจากไม้
โคมไฟ วัสดุจากอคริลิค set 1
โคมไฟ วัสดุจากอคริลิค set 2
วิธีการใช้งาน โคมไฟ

สินค้าแนะนำ

น้ำมันหอมระเหย

เทียนหอมรูปดอกไม้นานาพันธุ์
เตาน้ำมันหอม, เตาอโรมา

วิธีการสั่งซื้อ

ติดต่อเรา


บทความอื่นๆ

อโรมา เธอราปี
ตกแต่งบ้าน
ของขวัญวันสำคัญต่างๆ
เกี่ยวกับน้ำมันหอมระเหย
น้ำหอม (การผลิต)
เทียนหอม
ตะไคร้หอม สมุนไพรกันยุง

 

 

 

ท่านที่ต้องการซื้อสินค้า
หรือ เป็นตัวแทนจำหน่าย

- กรุณากรอกแบบฟอร์ม -



 

Kaffir lime leaf oil น้ำมันจากใบมะกรูด

ใบมะกรูด

Name: Kaffir lime leaf oil
Scientific Name: Citrus hystrix DC.
Common Name: Kaffir lime, Leech lime, Porcupine orange

Origin/ Distribution
Exotic Asian lime whose leaves are used in recipes for Thai cuisine. The brain-like bumpy skin is full of fragrance. Long lasting and easy to grow, needs no pollinator.

Ethnomedical Uses
Flavouring agent for food, insect repellant

Production
This essential oil is obtained by steam distillation from the fresh leaves of Citrus hystrix DC.

Colour/ Appearance
Colourless to pale yellow and clear liquid

Odour
Strong special lemon and lime odour

Specific gravity (20/20 c)
0.8400-0.8600

Refractive index (20?c)
1.4500-1.4600

Solubility
Very soluble in ethanol

Stability
Not stable to excess heat, acidic and basic pH. Reactive with reducing and oxidizing agent.

Chemical constituents
Citronellal, citronellene acetate, isopulegenol, geranyl acetate

Uses
0.5-5.0%

Application
This essential oil is used as flavouring agent for food and aromatic substance, added in skin care products such as soaps, lotions and insect repellant rollons.

Caution for use
This essential oil may cause photosensitivity and irritate to skin. This oil must be added at the end of cold preparations and at 35-40?c for emulsions while cooling. The activities of essential oil are best maintained when not heated.

Storage/ Shelf life
The essential oil has shelf life of 1 year when kept in cool preferably at about 20-25 c dry place and protected from light in their original packaging. Keep containers tightly sealed. Each container that has been opened should be used rapidly or repacked in sterile packaging and conditions.






Copyright by Light n'Scent



web service by db4business.com

โคมไฟ นวัตกรรมใหม่ กลิ่นอโรมา ดีไซน์สวย ไอเดียสร้างสรรค์ Light n'Scent
เว็บไซต์นี้ได้รับการจดทะเบียนพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์กับทางกรมพัฒนาธุรกิจการค้า กระทรวงพาณิชย์

เลขทะเบียนพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ 0108214814382